Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Dell (Pseudonym of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon Ace of Spades, The (Pyramid T-2143)
Pyramid January 1970 B001P0SPBK Paper Back Used - Acceptable 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 LARA RICE BERGEN, LARA BERGEN, LARISSA MARANTZ, SHANNON BERGMAN Angelica, Island Princess
Simon & Schuster Merchandise & May 2003 0689854501 / 9780689854507 Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Dell Shannon Appearance of Death
Morrow January 1977 B0022WEIN4 Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Shannon Hale Austenland: A Novel
Bloomsbury USA May 2007 1596912855 / 9781596912854 Hardcover Used - Like New As New 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 7.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Shannon Drake Beneath a Blood Red Moon (Zebra Romantic Suspense)
Zebra Books September 1999 0821762982 / 9780821762981 Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dell Shannon Blood Count
Morrow January 1986 B0027O6J7A Book Club Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding, covers and pages are in very good condition. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dell shannon Blood Count (Worldwide Mystery)
Worldwide Library June 1988 0373260067 / 9780373260065 Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Shannon Farrell Call Home The Heart
Leisure Books November 2004 0843954752 / 9780843954753 Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Dell Shannon Coffin Corner a Luis Mendoza Mystery
William Morrow & Company January 1966 B002ZJQ4ZY Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Fair 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Binding, covers and pages are in good condition. This means there is a small amount of wear, creases and/or scuffing. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dell Shannon Cold Trail (A Luis Mendoza Mystery)
William Morrow & Company January 1978 B001Q4KOPU Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Fair 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 JOHN SHANNON Concrete River
N/A February 1998 0425161935 / 9780425161937 Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 JOHN SHANNON Cracked Earth
N/A February 1999 0425167321 / 9780425167328 Paper Back Used - Very Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 D Shannon Death of a Busybody
Doubleday Book & Music Clubs January 1988 B000GTHRY2 Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding, covers and pages are in good condition. This means there is a small amount of wear, creases and/or scuffing. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Elaine Shannon Desperados: Tie-In Edition
Penguin Books November 1989 0451822072 / 9780451822079 Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Elaine Shannon Desperados: Tie-In Edition
Penguin Books November 1989 0451822072 / 9780451822079 Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Shannon Destiny Of Death
Worldwide Library May 1991 0373260733 / 9780373260737 Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Shannon Destiny Of Death
Worldwide Library May 1991 0373260733 / 9780373260737 Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 DELL SHANNON DESTINY OF DEATH (HARDCOVER) ~ BY DELL SHANNON
WILLIAM MORROW & CO January 1984 B006U0OJBK Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ a little dirty. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 DELL SHANNON DESTINY OF DEATH (HARDCOVER) ~ BY DELL SHANNON
WILLIAM MORROW & CO January 1984 B006U0OJBK Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ a little dirty. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Dell Shannon Deuces Wild, A Luis Mendoza Mystery
William Morrow and Company, Inc. January 1975 B001CKN8CO Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Spine slanted. DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on 77sunsetbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Central-bookexchange.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Deansbookstore.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Fatcitybookstore.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Goodwillbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Guthriebooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Hammondsbooks.net
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Kjcactus.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Literaturopolis.net
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Moodybooks.net
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Oldkidsbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Phatpocket.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Richardsonsbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Second-chance-books.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Shop.abundatrade.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to internetsales@bookswithapast.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie