Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Dell (Pseudonym of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon Ace of Spades, The (Pyramid T-2143)
Pyramid January 1970 B001P0SPBK Paper Back Used - Acceptable 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Dell Shannon Appearance of Death
Morrow January 1977 B0022WEIN4 Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dell Shannon Blood Count
Morrow January 1986 B0027O6J7A Book Club Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding, covers and pages are in very good condition. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dell shannon Blood Count (Worldwide Mystery)
Worldwide Library June 1988 0373260067 / 9780373260065 Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Dell Shannon Coffin Corner a Luis Mendoza Mystery
William Morrow & Company January 1966 B002ZJQ4ZY Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Fair 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Binding, covers and pages are in good condition. This means there is a small amount of wear, creases and/or scuffing. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dell Shannon Cold Trail (A Luis Mendoza Mystery)
William Morrow & Company January 1978 B001Q4KOPU Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Fair 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 DELL SHANNON DESTINY OF DEATH (HARDCOVER) ~ BY DELL SHANNON
WILLIAM MORROW & CO January 1984 B006U0OJBK Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ a little dirty. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 DELL SHANNON DESTINY OF DEATH (HARDCOVER) ~ BY DELL SHANNON
WILLIAM MORROW & CO January 1984 B006U0OJBK Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ a little dirty. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dell Shannon Deuces Wild, A Luis Mendoza Mystery
William Morrow and Company, Inc. January 1975 B001CKN8CO Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Spine slanted. DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dell Shannon Exploit Of Death - A Luis Mendoza Mystery
William Morrow & Co, Inc. January 1983 B001PLZVDO Book Club Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding, covers and pages are in very good condition. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dell Shannon Extra Kill
Pyramid January 1968 B00196T9MO Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pyramid #x-1849. Book in good condition. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dell Shannon Felony at Random
N/A June 1980 0553139541 / 9780553139549 Paper Back Used - Acceptable 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Dell Shannon Felony At Random - A Luis Mendoza Mystery
William Morrow & Co, Inc. January 1979 B001PM27Q2 Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Dell Shannon Felony File
William Morrow & Company, New York January 1980 B000OP38M8 Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Spine slanted. Binding, covers and pages are in good condition. This means there is a small amount of wear, creases and/or scuffing. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Dell Shannon First Four By Shannon: Case Pending, The Ace of Spades, Extra Kill, & Knave of Hearts
Nelson Doubleday, Inc. January 1960 B000XHJDWQ Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Fair 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Binding, covers and pages are in good condition. This means there is a small amount of wear, creases and/or scuffing. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Dell Shannon Kill With Kindness
William Morrow & Company, Inc. January 1968 B001EOFWVS Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding, covers and pages are in good condition. This means there is a small amount of wear, creases and/or scuffing. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Dell Shannon MURDER WITH LOVE A LUIS MENDOZA MYSTERY
William Morrow and Company January 1971 B0026A1QQ4 Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Fair 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Dell Shannon Root of All Evil
Warner Books December 1986 0445402598 / 9780445402591 Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Dell Shannon Root of All Evil
Warner Books December 1986 0445402598 / 9780445402591 Paper Back Used - Good 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Dell Shannon Schooled to Kill
William Morrow and Company January 1969 B000JPNMDS Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Fair 
We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in good condition. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on 77sunsetbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Ahabbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Books.themadhouseartists.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Booksformissions.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Caterwaulbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Commonwealthbookcompany.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Confettibooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Easychairbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Edconroybooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Hgbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Kayleighbug.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Literaturopolis.net
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Manorfarmbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Marvinminkler.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Mysteryandimagination.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Naturecoastbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Oddvolumebooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Peerlessbookstore.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Pribooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Rebook.us
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Rememberbooksonline.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Sackofbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Second-chance-books.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Senecavalleybooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Skylarkerbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Tatteredjacket.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Thelibertybookshop.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Used-and-rare-books.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Vintagebooks.com.au
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Vtsbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Yare-books.co.uk
Dell (Pseudonym Of Elizabeth Linington) Shannon on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to internetsales@bookswithapast.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie