|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dell Shannon Appearance of Death Morrow January 1977 B0022WEIN4 Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dell Shannon Blood Count Morrow January 1986 B0027O6J7A Book Club Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding, covers and pages are in very good condition. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dell Shannon Coffin Corner a Luis Mendoza Mystery William Morrow & Company January 1966 B002ZJQ4ZY Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Fair We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Binding, covers and pages are in good condition. This means there is a small amount of wear, creases and/or scuffing. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dell Shannon Cold Trail (A Luis Mendoza Mystery) William Morrow & Company January 1978 B001Q4KOPU Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Fair We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dell Shannon Deuces Wild, A Luis Mendoza Mystery William Morrow and Company, Inc. January 1975 B001CKN8CO Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Spine slanted. DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dell Shannon Extra Kill Pyramid January 1968 B00196T9MO Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pyramid #x-1849. Book in good condition. Price:
3.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dell Shannon Felony at Random N/A June 1980 0553139541 / 9780553139549 Paper Back Used - Acceptable We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dell Shannon Felony At Random - A Luis Mendoza Mystery William Morrow & Co, Inc. January 1979 B001PM27Q2 Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Dell Shannon Felony File William Morrow & Company, New York January 1980 B000OP38M8 Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Spine slanted. Binding, covers and pages are in good condition. This means there is a small amount of wear, creases and/or scuffing. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Dell Shannon Kill With Kindness William Morrow & Company, Inc. January 1968 B001EOFWVS Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding, covers and pages are in good condition. This means there is a small amount of wear, creases and/or scuffing. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Dell Shannon MURDER WITH LOVE A LUIS MENDOZA MYSTERY William Morrow and Company January 1971 B0026A1QQ4 Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Fair We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in very good condition. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Dell Shannon Root of All Evil Warner Books December 1986 0445402598 / 9780445402591 Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Dell Shannon Root of All Evil Warner Books December 1986 0445402598 / 9780445402591 Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Dell Shannon Schooled to Kill William Morrow and Company January 1969 B000JPNMDS Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Fair We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Otherwise pages, covers and binding in good condition. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|