|
|
|
|
1 |
Fantasy Pack Box Set 2006-11-16 00:00:00 084296160372 DVD Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Touch of the Master's Hand 0001-01-01 00:00:00 B001RRJ6AA VHS Tape Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
8.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
A Treasury of Jewish Humor BBS Publishing Corporation September 1993 0883658429 Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cassel Deuts Engl Dict Prentice-Hall August 1978 0025229508 Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! One ink spot on bottom of the book Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1492: An Ongoing Voyage Library of Congress August 1992 0844406961 Hardcover Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding, covers and pages are in very good condition. Price:
8.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Mystic Places (Mysteries of the Unknown) Time Life Education July 1987 0809463121 Hardcover Used - Good No Jacket We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in good condition. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
6.78 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
A Treasury of Asian Literature Mentor Book January 1956 B0019IOQ48 Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding and pages in good condition. Covers a little scuffed. Spine has a crease. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
A Wizard of Earthsea - 90075 Ace January 1968 B0034ZU62K Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in good condition. Covers are scuffed front and back and a little along the edges. Pages are all tan with age. Price:
6.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Death Audit Raven House Mysteries - Worldwide January 1982 0373630387 Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
A Killing Party for Charity Coward, McCann & Geoghegan, Inc. January 1976 B0013AAA3S Book Club Hardcover Used - Good Fair We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ has scuffs along the edges, is wrinkled and has small tears. Binding, covers and pages are in good condition. This means there is a small amount of wear, creases and/or scuffing. Price:
6.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Alienation and the Social System John Wiley & Sons Inc May 1972 047125889X Hardcover Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding and pages in very good condition. No DJ. Back cover has several spots. Spine and covers a little dirty. NOT a former library edition. Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
America's Williamsburg W. M. Brown and Son January 1969 B000TDP454 Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! A little wrinkled, but otherwise in great shape. Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
American Heritage's Great Minds of American History Simon & Schuster Audio March 1999 0671043846 Cassette Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Book on Cassette (4 tapes). Case in good condition a dew scuffs. Inside of case has a few smudges. Tapes Guaranteed to play. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Antisemitism And Its Opponents In Modern Poland Cornell University Press September 2005 0801489695 Trade Used - Like New We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Stated 1st Printing: 2005. Pages, covers and binding are in like new condition. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY EDITION Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Junior Girl Scout Handbook Girl Scouts of the USA June 2001 0884416194 Trade Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Ars Orientalis. Volume X Ann Arbor, MI: Smithsonian Institution, 1975 January 1975 B002K0FBSO Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Book is in excellent condition. There is a small dent in the front binding edge about 3/4 of the way down. This volume is dedicated to Professor Max Lorhr and has a photo loosely attached inside. There are also small dents in the front cover bottom edge and back cover top edge. Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Assignment Suicide Fawcett January 1965 B002JP8DFI Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in good condition. Small tear on bottom of spine. Spine has a slant. Name of former seller stamped on inside of front cover. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Backstage Murder Kensington October 1999 1575664585 First Edition Hardcover Used - Very Good Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Stated 1st Edition. Pages and binding are in very good condition. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Baby of the Family Harcourt October 1989 015110431X First Edition Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Stated 1st edition. Former library book with library markings. Missing last inside page otherwise book binding and pages are in very good condition. DJ with Mylar cover is a little scuffed. Price:
5.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Badge of Honor: Special Operations Berkley January 1989 B001E33CFC Paper Back Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Has full number line. Jove Book edition. October 1989. This author name is a pseudonym for W.E.B. Griffin. This books is in very good condition. Spine and pages are tight and clean. No creases. Front cover show a little use with small nicks and dents. Price:
12.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Basic Cognitive Processes University of Chicago Press November 1973 0226909638 Paper Back Used - Acceptable We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Book is a reading copy only. It is tattered and has many dogeared pages. Binding is tight but covers are well creased. Page are clean. Price:
7.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Beast Pocket September 1982 067141383X Paper Back Used - Acceptable We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Stated 1st Timescape Books printing September, 1982. Binding and pages in acceptable condition. Covers are worn and a little wrinkled. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Beneath the Surface Worldwide January 2006 0373265654 Paper Back Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Beverly Hills Is My Beat Popular Library, New York January 1962 B002B169XI Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Popular Library # SP161. Binding and pages are good condition. Covers ok a little tattered with a crease in the middle of the front cover.. Spine is crease and on a slinght slant. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Books in Print, 1991-92 Rr Bowker Llc September 1991 0835231054 Hardcover Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in very good condition. Minor creasing along spine. Rest of book and text in mint condition. NOT a former library edition. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Bruce Lee Lives Dell January 1975 B000GS9YZI Paper Back Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in very good condition. Slight crease along the front cover at the spine. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
8.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Cake decorating simplified: The Roth method Distributed to the book trade by Dodd, Mead 1985 January 1985 B001U125WO Hardcover Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in very good condition. DJ is tattered and torn. Price:
17.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Cephalosporins and Penicillins Academic Press Inc.,U.S. January 1973 012261450x Hardcover Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding and pages in good condition. Green covers a little scuffed on the corners. No DJ. There is a small ink stain on the page edges for about 40 pages. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
52.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Chancellorsville (Voices of the Civil War) Time Life Medical November 1996 0783547080 Hardcover Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Like new except for back cover of dust jacket, which is smudged with a very small rip. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Chancellorsville (Voices of the Civil War) Time Life Medical November 1996 0783547080 Hardcover Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Very tint slit in back cover of just jacket. Otherwise excellent condition. Price:
16.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Cheerleading/Baton Tw Not Avail August 1972 0448054442 Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Christmas in Denmark (Christmas Around the World) World Book June 1986 0716608863 Hardcover Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in very good condition. Owner's name written on inside cover. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Countercommandment (1967) original title: analog 5 curtis books January 1967 B000E8XVJU Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in good condition. A little scuffed along the spine. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
7.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Cradle And All Kensington August 1999 1575664380 First Edition Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Stated 1st printing 1999. Former library book with library markings. The word DISCARD stamped on the inside back page. Book binding and pages are in very good condition. DJ a little scuffed. Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Creative Home Decorating New York: H.S. Stuttman Company, 1946 January 1946 B001O1IJP2 Hardcover Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Book binding and pages in very good condition. No DJ. Price:
7.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Cross-Cultural Studies: Selected Readings Penguin books, January 1970 B000FMDHCG Hardcover Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding and pages are in good condition. Covers are ok a little scuffed around the edges front and back. remainder mark on top. Owner's name written on inside first page. Some underlining in the begining of the book. Price:
6.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Cruddy Simon & Schuster January 1999 096513301X Trade Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Daily Racing Form Chart Book june, 1962. Volume LXVII, No. 6 Daily Racing Form January 1962 B000HPVTM6 Hardcover Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in good condition. Page edges are a little dirty. There is a spot the size of a dime on the page edges. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Dear America: Letters From the Gulf Borderlands Press January 1991 B000JFDCNS Trade Used - Like New We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in like new condition. Book is still in what appears to be its original plastic wrapper. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Doc Savage Dust of Death (The Man of Bronze) #32 Bantam Books January 1968 B00162PGLE Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding and pages are in good condition. Covers are ok except for a slight scuff along the front bottom edge. The back is dirty and there is some kind of stain on the edge of the first few pages. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Essays in Humanistic Mathematics (M a a Notes) Mathematical Association of America (MAA) October 1993 0883850893 Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in very good condition. Cover is a little dented and scuffed. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
Experiences in zero-base budgeting PBI January 1977 0894330330 Hardcover Used - Very Good Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Former library copy with normal library markings. Book, binding and DJ in very good condion. Library name stamped on top page edges. Price:
18.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Feiffer's Album Random House January 1963 B0028O0VKK Hardcover Used - Acceptable We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Stated first printing. DJ is damaged but protected by Brodart. Price:
9.44 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Fence, No.2 Fence Books December 1999 0966332431 Trade Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! THIS IS A SOFT COVER BOOK. In very good condition. Covers and pages clean. Price:
4.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Fortunes of Love Silhouette January 1982 0671571400 Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
From Satan, With Love Lancer January 1971 B000FIETZY Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Combat Forge Books January 2001 0312871902 First Edition Hardcover Used - Very Good Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Stated 1st Edition. Pages, and binding are in very good condition. DJ a little wrinkled along the edges. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Future of Man (Symposia of the Institute of Biology) Academic Press Inc.,U.S. December 1972 0122290607 Hardcover Used - Good Poor We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding. covers and pages in very good condition. DJ is wrinkled and scuffed. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
8.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
Genesee Fever Farrar & Rinehart January 1941 B001U0Z7W0 Hardcover Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! DJ is tattered. Book is in very good condition. Small amount of pencil writing on inside of front cover. Slight dent in front cover in the middle of the bottom edge Price:
6.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
George Washington: Heroes of America Series Baronet Books January 1996 B000HZH7FE Hardcover Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in very good condition. No DJ. Covers show just a little denting at the edges. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
4.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Golden Cities, Far Ballantine January 1970 0345020456 Paper Back Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in good condition. Covers have some creases. Spine has a slight concave bend and is slanted. Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
GREGG SHORTHAND DICTIONARY SIMPLIFIED McGraw-Hill January 1959 B000ICGER8 Hardcover Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in very good condition. No DJ. Owner's name blacked out on 1st inside page. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
GRIZZLY KING / A ROMANCE OF THE WILD Grosset & Dunlap c January 1918 B001U00T2I Hardcover Used - Acceptable We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding and pages in good condition. No DJ. Cover edges are bumped. Spine is tight but worn at top and bottom. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Guia De España Vista Por Un Español N/A January 1985 847136171x Trade Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! pages slightly yellowed, but black and white photos and text are in excellent condition. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Gulliver's Travels into Several Remote Nations of the world arranged in three parts by m. dodge. holmes Winston January 1930 B001AOQGAS Hardcover Used - Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Binding and pages in very good condition. No DJ. Covers are a little dirty but in very good condition.. Spine is a little fadded. There are several color illustrations that are very vivid. This book is in great shape for its age. There is a library card pocket on the inside back page but is shows no transactions and there are no other library markings. Someone's name is stamped on the inside 1st page. Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Half Past Human Ballantine Books January 1971 0345023064 First Edition Paper Back Used - Acceptable We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages and text are in good condition. Cover shows signs of wear and age. Front cover is creased along spine and in three other places and is somewhat smudgy. Back cover is creased along the top and spine. Spine is creased down the middle. Stated first edition. Still an enjoyable read! Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Harriet the Helicopter (A Little Engine Book) Grandreams USA January 1997 B000CPNCBC Hardcover Used - Very Good We are a Howard Co., Maryland-based brick-and-mortar store with over 100,000 volumes. Satisfaction Guaranteed!! Pages, covers and binding are in very good condition. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY COPY. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|